Infinity Emerald Real State

Azizi Riviera Building 6 Apartments

vibrant Azizi Riviera community by Azizi Developments. Inspired by French Mediterranean design, it offers stylish studios, 1 and 2-bedroom apartments with contemporary finishes and functional layouts.

Residents enjoy resort-style amenities including a swimming pool, gym, landscaped gardens, and leisure spaces, all within a waterfront community featuring retail outlets, dining options, and a crystal lagoon—just minutes from Downtown Dubai.

Vacant, ready for viewing

  • Direct sale but open to agents, not for listing
  • 1.45m AED, Not distressed sale, mortgage welcome
  • 721sq ft ~ 2011 AED / sq ft.
  • Corner unit, bright & spacious
  • Custom storage
  • Fully furnished apartment
  • Community/Pool lagoon view
  • Smart AC / Lights / Water heater (SmartLife system)

• Mirror
  • 75 inch smart TV
  • Bedroom mirror with backlight
  • Queen size hydraulic bed, mattress and LED lighting
  • Built in night stands with lamps
  • Built in very large wardrobe
  • Washing basket
  • Glass shelves
  • Shoe cabinet
  • Balcony with high density grass
  • Brand new set of plates and pots